-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Zardalu

Map of Loy Zardalu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Zardalu,Luy Zardalu,Lōy Zardālū,Lōy Zaṟḏālu,Lūy Zardālū,zrdalwy klan,زردالوی كلان,لوی زردالو, Lōy Zardālū

Loy Zardalu

Welcome to the Loy Zardalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zardālū. See Loy Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4932/67.13469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Loy Zardalu
  •  
Places near Loy Zardalu

Online Dating

Loy Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zardalu, Afghanistan