-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Makhay

Map of Loy Makhay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Makhay,Luy Makhay,Lōy Mākhay,Lūy Mākhay,makhy klan,لوی ماخی,ماخیٔ كلان, Lōy Mākhay

Loy Makhay

Welcome to the Loy Makhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Mākhay. See Loy Makhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Mākhay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Makhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03259/67.18169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Loy Makhay
  •  
Places near Loy Makhay

Online Dating

Loy Makhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Makhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Makhay, Afghanistan