Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Hasan Khel

Map of Loy Hasan Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Hasan Khel,Loy Hasankhel,Loy-Khasankheyl',Loy-Khasankheyl’,Luy Hasan Kheyl,Lōy Hasankhēl,Lōy Ḩasan Khēl,Lūy Ḩasan Kheyl,lwy hsn khyl,لوی حسن خيل,لوی حسن خېل, Lōy Ḩasan Khēl

Loy Hasan Khel

Welcome to the Loy Hasan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ḩasan Khēl. See Loy Hasan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ḩasan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Hasan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Loy Hasan Khel
Places near Loy Hasan Khel

Online Dating

Loy Hasan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Hasan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Hasan Khel, Afghanistan