-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ludin-e Sharqi

Map of Ludin-e Sharqi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludin-e Sharqi,Ludine Sarqi,Ludini-Sharki,Lūdīn-e Sharqī,Lūdīne Šarqī,لودین شرقی, Lūdīn-e Sharqī

Ludin-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Ludin-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūdīn-e Sharqī. See Ludin-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūdīn-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Ludin-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58442/67.63743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Ludin-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Ludin-e Sharqi
Lūdīn-e Sharqī (0 km) Dê Bashar Chīnah (1.6 km) Dand (1.8 km) Bāghgay (3.9 km) Dāwūd Khēl (4.6 km) Mullā Bū (4.7 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.9 km) Sanzar (5.5 km) Junūbī Gāray (6.1 km) Shash Gāw (6.1 km) Lūdīn-e Gharbī (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Ludin-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ludin-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludin-e Sharqi, Afghanistan