-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Tanah

Map of Loy Tanah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Tana,Loy Tanah,Luy Tanah,Lōy Tāṉa,Lōy Tāṉah,Lūy Tānah,lwy tanh,لوی تانه,لوی تاڼه, Lōy Tāṉah

Loy Tanah

Welcome to the Loy Tanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tāṉah. See Loy Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64863/66.81223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Loy Tanah
  •  
Places near Loy Tanah

Online Dating

Loy Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tanah, Afghanistan