-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Jilgah

Map of Loy Jilgah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Jelga,Loy Jilgah,Loy-Dzhil'ga,Loy-Dzhil’ga,Luy Jolgeh,Lōy Jelga,Lōy Jilgah,Lūy Jolgeh,لوی جلگه, Lōy Jilgah

Loy Jilgah

Welcome to the Loy Jilgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Jilgah. See Loy Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loy Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20026/66.6117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Loy Jilgah
  •  
Places near Loy Jilgah

Online Dating

Loy Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Jilgah, Afghanistan