Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Indzergay

Map of Loy Indzergay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Enjergay,Loy Enjergay,Loy Indzergay,Loy-Indzhirgay,Luy Enjergay,Lōy Enjeṟgay,Lōy Indzêrgay,Lūy Enjergay,lwy anjrgy,لوی انجرگی,لوی انځرگی, Lōy Indzêrgay

Loy Indzergay

Welcome to the Loy Indzergay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Indzêrgay. See Loy Indzergay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Indzêrgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loy Indzergay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Loy Indzergay
Places near Loy Indzergay

Online Dating

Loy Indzergay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Indzergay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Indzergay, Afghanistan