Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loyah Tserey Sar

Map of Loyah Tserey Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loya-Tseraysar,Loya Ceray,Loyah Tserey Sar,Loye Ceray Sar,Luyah Tseray Sar,Lōya Ceray,Lōyah Tsēṟêy Sar,Lōyē Cēṟay Saṟ,Lūyah Tsēray Sar,lwyh chyry sr,لويه چیری سر,لویه څېړۍ سر, Lōyah Tsēṟêy Sar

Loyah Tserey Sar

Welcome to the Loyah Tserey Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Tsēṟêy Sar. See Loyah Tserey Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Tsēṟêy Sar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Loyah Tserey Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3932 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Loyah Tserey Sar
Places near Loyah Tserey Sar

Online Dating

Loyah Tserey Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loyah Tserey Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Tserey Sar, Afghanistan