Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy-Sheykhukalay

Map of Loy-Sheykhukalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Shekhu,Lowy Shekhū,Loy Sekho Kalay,Loy-Sheykhukalay,Lōy Sekho Kalay,Sekhu,S̄ēkhu,شخوی كلان, Loy-Sheykhukalay


Welcome to the Loy-Sheykhukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loy-Sheykhukalay. See Loy-Sheykhukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loy-Sheykhukalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Loy-Sheykhukalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Loy-Sheykhukalay
Places near Loy-Sheykhukalay

Online Dating

Loy-Sheykhukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy-Sheykhukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy-Sheykhukalay, Afghanistan