Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Khakah

Map of Loy Khakah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chambar,Chambar Khakah,Chambar Khākah,Khaka,Khāka,Lowy Khakeh,Lowy Khākeh,Loy Khaka,Loy Khakah,Lōy Khāka,Lōy Khākah,خاكۀ كلان,لوی خاکه, Lōy Khākah

Loy Khakah

Welcome to the Loy Khakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Khākah. See Loy Khakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Khākah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Loy Khakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Loy Khakah
Places near Loy Khakah
Lōy Khākah (0 km) Kuchnay Khākah (1.2 km) Khānō Khēl (3.2 km) Chambarān (4.1 km) Kashmīr Khēl (4.6 km) Purlah Khēl (5 km) Indzêr (5.2 km) Muḩammad Khēlō Kêlay (5.3 km) Khāl Kōrūnah (5.4 km) Kāsh (5.9 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6 km) Ōtakzaī (6.9 km) Aşghar Khēl (7 km) Gand Āw (7 km) Ḩabīb Kōrūnah (7.3 km) Bṟêj Kêlay (7.6 km) Ghbargay (7.8 km) Khān Kōrūnah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Loy Khakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Khakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Khakah, Afghanistan