-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lewanai

Map of Lewanai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levani,Lewanai,Lewaney,Lēwanaī,Lēwanēy, Lēwanaī

Lewanai

Welcome to the Lewanai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwanaī. See Lewanai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwanaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lewanai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83583/67.63306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Lewanai
  •  
Places near Lewanai

Online Dating

Lewanai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lewanai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewanai, Afghanistan