Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lekak

Map of Lekak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lekak,Lēkak,lykk,لیکک,لېکک, Lēkak


Welcome to the Lekak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēkak. See Lekak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēkak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lekak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Lekak
Places near Lekak

Online Dating

Lekak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lekak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lekak, Afghanistan