Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lairu

Map of Lairu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lairu,Layru,Laīrū,لیرو, Laīrū


Welcome to the Lairu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laīrū. See Lairu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laīrū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lairu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lairu
Places near Lairu

Online Dating

Lairu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lairu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lairu, Afghanistan