-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Latak

Map of Latak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Latak,Latek,Latik,Laṯak, Laṯak

Latak

Welcome to the Latak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṯak. See Latak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṯak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Latak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98722/67.50944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Latak
  •  
Places near Latak

Online Dating

Latak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latak, Afghanistan