-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Larzaw

Map of Larzaw Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larz Av,Larz Ow,Larz Āv,Larzab,Larzaw,Larzāb,Laṟz Ow,Laṟzāw,Lerzab,Lerzāb,لرزاب,لړ زاو, Laṟzāw

Larzaw

Welcome to the Larzaw google satellite map! This area is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟzāw. See Larzaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟzāw area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Larzaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.731/66.77511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Larzaw
  •  
Places near Larzaw

Online Dating

Larzaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larzaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larzaw, Afghanistan