-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lanji Khel

Map of Lanji Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landzhikheyl',Landzhikheyl’,Lanji Khel,Lanji Kheyl,Lanjikhel,Lanjikhēl,Lanjī Kheyl,Lanjī Khēl,lnjy khyl,لنجی خيل,لنجی خېل, Lanjī Khēl

Lanji Khel

Welcome to the Lanji Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanjī Khēl. See Lanji Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanjī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lanji Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48457/67.37997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Lanji Khel
  •  
Places near Lanji Khel

Online Dating

Lanji Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lanji Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lanji Khel, Afghanistan