-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Landay Kelay

Map of Landay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Kalay,Landay Kelay,Lanḏay Kalay,Lanḏay Kêlay,لنډی کلی, Lanḏay Kêlay

Landay Kelay

Welcome to the Landay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Kêlay. See Landay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Landay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8807/66.8168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Landay Kelay
  •  
Places near Landay Kelay

Online Dating

Landay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Kelay, Afghanistan