-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lala Shahid Mandeh

Map of Lala Shahid Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Sahid Mandeh,Lala Shahid Mandah,Lala Shahid Mandeh,Lalashakhid-Mandekh,Lālā Shahīd Māndah,Lālā Shahīd Māndêh,Lālā Šahīd Mānděh,شيلۀ لالا شهيد,لالا شهید مانده, Lālā Shahīd Māndêh

Lala Shahid Mandeh

Welcome to the Lala Shahid Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Shahīd Māndêh. See Lala Shahid Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Shahīd Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lala Shahid Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34689/67.26804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Lala Shahid Mandeh
  •  
Places near Lala Shahid Mandeh
Shāh Ḩasan Khēl (1.2 km) Lālā Shahīd Kêlay (1.6 km) Dinō Kōrūnah (1.7 km) Majnūn Kêlay (3.2 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (3.8 km) Ghowzay (3.9 km) Khāliqdād Kōrūnah (3.9 km) Tiliray (4.7 km) Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah (4.9 km) Khān Kōrūnah (5.5 km) Ḩabīb Kōrūnah (6.2 km) Khāl Kōrūnah (6.5 km) Nowrak (7.4 km) Mullā Akram Kêlay (7.5 km) Purlah Khēl (8.5 km) Mastakōl (9.8 km) Khānō Khēl (9.9 km) Mūsá Khēl Kêlay (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Lala Shahid Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lala Shahid Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Shahid Mandeh, Afghanistan