Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lala Shahid Kelay

Map of Lala Shahid Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Shahid Kalay,Lala Shahid Kelay,Lala-Sahid Kalay,Lalashakhid-Kalay,Lālā Shahīd Kalay,Lālā Shahīd Kêlay,Lālā-Šahīd Kalay,قريۀ لالا شهيد,لالا شهید کلی, Lālā Shahīd Kêlay

Lala Shahid Kelay

Welcome to the Lala Shahid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Shahīd Kêlay. See Lala Shahid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Shahīd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lala Shahid Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lala Shahid Kelay
Places near Lala Shahid Kelay

Online Dating

Lala Shahid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lala Shahid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Shahid Kelay, Afghanistan