-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lakaykalay

Map of Lakaykalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakaykalay,Lakey Kalay,Lakēy Kalay,قريۀ لكی, Lakaykalay

Lakaykalay

Welcome to the Lakaykalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakaykalay. See Lakaykalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakaykalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lakaykalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01722/67.45194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Lakaykalay
  •  
Places near Lakaykalay
Lakêy Kêlay (0.2 km) Dangar (1.2 km) ‘Omar Khēl Kêlay (2.3 km) ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kalā (2.6 km) Lōy Shikhō (3.1 km) Mulkī Zā’ī (3.2 km) Kamkay Shikhō (3.9 km) Bābū (4 km) Karam Kalā (5.1 km) Naray Ţūy (5.5 km) Rinday (5.9 km) Laṯak (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘dullāh (6.7 km) Show Khēl (6.8 km) Chinah Kêlay (7.1 km) Chīnah (7.4 km) Jalālzaī (8.6 km) Shīnkaī (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Lakaykalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakaykalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakaykalay, Afghanistan