Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kutikar

Map of Kutikar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutikar,Kūtikār,Kūṯikār,کوټکار, Kūṯikār


Welcome to the Kutikar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūṯikār. See Kutikar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūṯikār area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Kutikar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kutikar
Places near Kutikar

Online Dating

Kutikar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kutikar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutikar, Afghanistan