Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kundalan

Map of Kundalan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalan,Kundalān,کندلان, Kundalān


Welcome to the Kundalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundalān. See Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kundalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kundalan
Places near Kundalan

Online Dating

Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalan, Afghanistan