-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kulra`yat

Map of Kulra`yat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'rayat,Kulra`yat,Kulra‘yat,Kul’rayat,کلرعیت,کولرعیت, Kulra‘yat

Kulra`yat

Welcome to the Kulra`yat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulra‘yat. See Kulra`yat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulra‘yat area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kulra`yat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68786/66.72303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kulra`yat
  •  
Places near Kulra`yat

Online Dating

Kulra`yat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulra`yat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulra`yat, Afghanistan