Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kulmay

Map of Kulmay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulmay,کلمی, Kulmay


Welcome to the Kulmay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulmay. See Kulmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulmay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Kulmay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kulmay
Places near Kulmay

Online Dating

Kulmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulmay, Afghanistan