Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kulah Khisht

Map of Kulah Khisht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kula Khest,Kulah Khesht,Kulah Khisht,Kulakhisht,Kūla Khešt,Kūlah Khesht,Kūlah Khisht,کوله خشت, Kūlah Khisht

Kulah Khisht

Welcome to the Kulah Khisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūlah Khisht. See Kulah Khisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūlah Khisht area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Kulah Khisht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kulah Khisht
Places near Kulah Khisht

Online Dating

Kulah Khisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulah Khisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulah Khisht, Afghanistan