-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kok Shakh Ghar

Map of Kok Shakh Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kukshakhgar,Kok Shakh Ghar,Kuk Sakh Ghar,Kuk Shakh Ghar,Kōk Shākh Ghar,Kūk Shākh Ghar,Kūk Šākh Ghar,kwk shakh ghr,كوك شاخ غر,کوک شاخ غر, Kōk Shākh Ghar

Kok Shakh Ghar

Welcome to the Kok Shakh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōk Shākh Ghar. See Kok Shakh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōk Shākh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kok Shakh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44618/66.71715
  • Altitude: 2377 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Kok Shakh Ghar
  •  
Places near Kok Shakh Ghar

Online Dating

Kok Shakh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kok Shakh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kok Shakh Ghar, Afghanistan