Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kughi Kelay

Map of Kughi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowghi Kalay,Kowghī Kalay,Kughi Kalay,Kughi Kelay,Kugikalay,Kūghi Kalay,Kūghī Kêlay,کوغی کلی, Kūghī Kêlay

Kughi Kelay

Welcome to the Kughi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūghī Kêlay. See Kughi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūghī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Kughi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kughi Kelay

Online Dating

Kughi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kughi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kughi Kelay, Afghanistan