-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuday

Map of Kuday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuday,Kūday,Kūḏay,کوډی, Kūḏay

Kuday

Welcome to the Kuday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūḏay. See Kuday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60624/67.65548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Kuday
  •  
Places near Kuday

Online Dating

Kuday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuday, Afghanistan