-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kodak

Map of Kodak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodak,Kudak,Kōdak,Kōḏak,Kūdak,kwdk,كودك,کودک, Kōdak

Kodak

Welcome to the Kodak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōdak. See Kodak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōdak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kodak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64491/66.79762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Kodak
  •  
Places near Kodak

Online Dating

Kodak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodak, Afghanistan