-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuchnay Derki

Map of Kuchnay Derki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Derki,Kuchnay-Dirki,Kuchni Derki,Kuchnī Derkī,Kucni Derki,Kūchnay Derkī,Kūčni Derki,kwchny drky,کوچنی درکی, Kūchnay Derkī

Kuchnay Derki

Welcome to the Kuchnay Derki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūchnay Derkī. See Kuchnay Derki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūchnay Derkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuchnay Derki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78266/66.35385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Derki
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Derki

Online Dating

Kuchnay Derki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Derki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Derki, Afghanistan