-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuchnay Shor

Map of Kuchnay Shor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Shhur,Kuchnay Shor,Kuchnay S̲h̲ōr,Kuchnay S̲h̲ūr,Kuchnay-Shor,Kucnay Sor,Kucnay Sōṟ,شور خورد,کچنی ښور, Kuchnay S̲h̲ōr

Kuchnay Shor

Welcome to the Kuchnay Shor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay S̲h̲ōr. See Kuchnay Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay S̲h̲ōr area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kuchnay Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00455/67.10086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Shor
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Shor

Online Dating

Kuchnay Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Shor, Afghanistan