-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuchnay Makhay

Map of Kuchnay Makhay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Makhay,Kuchnay Mākhay,Kucnay Makhay,Kučnay Mākhay,makhy khwrd,ماخیٔ خورد,کچنی ماخی, Kuchnay Mākhay

Kuchnay Makhay

Welcome to the Kuchnay Makhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Mākhay. See Kuchnay Makhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Mākhay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kuchnay Makhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04296/67.18995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Makhay
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Makhay

Online Dating

Kuchnay Makhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Makhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Makhay, Afghanistan