Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuchnay Khwar

Map of Kuchnay Khwar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Khwar,Kuchnay Khwaṟ,Kuchnay-Khvar,Kucnay Khwar,Kučnay Khwar,شيلۀ خورد,کچنی خوړ, Kuchnay Khwaṟ

Kuchnay Khwar

Welcome to the Kuchnay Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Khwaṟ. See Kuchnay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kuchnay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Khwar
Places near Kuchnay Khwar

Online Dating

Kuchnay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Khwar, Afghanistan