-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kochi Khel

Map of Kochi Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochi Khel,Kochikheyl',Kochikheyl’,Kocikhel,Kuchi Kheyl,Kōchī Khēl,Kōcikhēl,Kūchī Kheyl,kwchy khyl,كوچی خيل,کوچی خېل, Kōchī Khēl

Kochi Khel

Welcome to the Kochi Khel google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchī Khēl. See Kochi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kochi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41631/66.8511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Kochi Khel
  •  
Places near Kochi Khel
Kōchī Khēl (0 km) Ma‘şūm Kêlay (0.4 km) Deh Mazang (0.6 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān (1.3 km) Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay (1.4 km) Skēchah (2.1 km) Kashāṉī (2.3 km) Khushkāwah (2.5 km) Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl (3 km) Tāwīz Khēl (3.2 km) Dê Balūts Kêlay (3.6 km) Shalkak (3.8 km) Shamālī Shērak (4 km) ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay (4.4 km) Angūr Kêlay (4.7 km) Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (4.9 km) Deh Afghānān (4.9 km) Ṯakaṯū (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Kochi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochi Khel, Afghanistan