-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kshetah Sur Ghbargah

Map of Kshetah Sur Ghbargah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Sur Ghbarg,Ksatta Sūṟ Ghbaṟg,Kshatah Sur Ghbarg,Kshattasurgbarg,Kshetah Sur Ghbargah,Kshhatah Sur Ghbarg,Ks̲h̲atah Sūr Ghbarg,Ks̲h̲atah Sūr Ghbaṟg,Ks̲h̲êtah Sūr Ghbargah,شيلۀ سرخٔ پائین,کښته سور غبرگه, Ks̲h̲êtah Sūr Ghbargah

Kshetah Sur Ghbargah

Welcome to the Kshetah Sur Ghbargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Sūr Ghbargah. See Kshetah Sur Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Sūr Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kshetah Sur Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20365/67.37303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Kshetah Sur Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Kshetah Sur Ghbargah

Online Dating

Kshetah Sur Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Sur Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Sur Ghbargah, Afghanistan