-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kotey Ghar

Map of Kotey Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kotaygar,Kotay Ghar,Kotey Ghar,Kowtay Ghar,Kōtay Ghaṟ,Kōṯêy Ghar, Kōṯêy Ghar

Kotey Ghar

Welcome to the Kotey Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯêy Ghar. See Kotey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78694/67.69194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kotey Ghar
  •  
Places near Kotey Ghar

Online Dating

Kotey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotey Ghar, Afghanistan