-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kotalak

Map of Kotalak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotalak,Kowtalak,Kōtalak,کوتلک, Kōtalak

Kotalak

Welcome to the Kotalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtalak. See Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Kotalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7559/67.19336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kotalak
  •  
Places near Kotalak

Online Dating

Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotalak, Afghanistan