Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koghay Kelay

Map of Koghay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kogaykalay,Koghay Kalay,Koghay Kelay,Kowghay Kalay,Kōghay Kalay,Kōghay Kêlay,kwghy kly,كوغی كلی,کوغی کلی, Kōghay Kêlay

Koghay Kelay

Welcome to the Koghay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōghay Kêlay. See Koghay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōghay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koghay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koghay Kelay
Places near Koghay Kelay

Online Dating

Koghay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koghay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koghay Kelay, Afghanistan