Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuram Kelay

Map of Kuram Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korum Kalay,Kuram Kelay,Kurumkalay,Kuṟam Kêlay,کړم کلی, Kuṟam Kêlay

Kuram Kelay

Welcome to the Kuram Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuṟam Kêlay. See Kuram Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuṟam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Kuram Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kuram Kelay
Places near Kuram Kelay

Online Dating

Kuram Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuram Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuram Kelay, Afghanistan