-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Korah Sang

Map of Korah Sang Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karasang,Korah Sang,Korasang,Kureh Sang,Kōrah Sang,Kōṟasang,Kūreh Sang,kwrh sng,كوره سنگ,کوره سنگ, Kōrah Sang

Korah Sang

Welcome to the Korah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrah Sang. See Korah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrah Sang area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Korah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46408/67.17966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Korah Sang
  •  
Places near Korah Sang

Online Dating

Korah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korah Sang, Afghanistan