Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Komandi Darah

Map of Komandi Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Komandi Darah,Komandi Darrah,Komandi Darreh,Komandī Darah,Komandī Darreh,Komanḏi Ḏaṟṟah,Kumandidarra,درۀ كمندی,کمندی دره, Komandī Darah

Komandi Darah

Welcome to the Komandi Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Komandī Darah. See Komandi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Komandī Darah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Komandi Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Komandi Darah
Places near Komandi Darah

Online Dating

Komandi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Komandi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Komandi Darah, Afghanistan