Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Klakah Ghbargah

Map of Klakah Ghbargah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Klaka Ghbarga,Klaka Ghbaṟga,Klakagbarga,Klakah Ghbargah,Klakah Ghbaṟgah,کلکه غبرگه, Klakah Ghbargah

Klakah Ghbargah

Welcome to the Klakah Ghbargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Klakah Ghbargah. See Klakah Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Klakah Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Klakah Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Klakah Ghbargah
Places near Klakah Ghbargah

Online Dating

Klakah Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Klakah Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Klakah Ghbargah, Afghanistan