-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kitu `Ulya Kelay

Map of Kitu `Ulya Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kitu `Olya Kalay,Kitu `Ulya Kalay,Kitu `Ulya Kelay,Kitu-Ulia-Kalay,Kītu ‘Olyā Kalay,Kītu ‘Ulyā Kalay,Kītū ‘Ulyā Kêlay,کیتو علیا کلی, Kītū ‘Ulyā Kêlay

Kitu `Ulya Kelay

Welcome to the Kitu `Ulya Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kītū ‘Ulyā Kêlay. See Kitu `Ulya Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kītū ‘Ulyā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Kitu `Ulya Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82122/66.88514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kitu `Ulya Kelay
  •  
Places near Kitu `Ulya Kelay
Kītū ‘Ulyā Kêlay (0 km) Kahay Kêlay (4.2 km) Sārwān Khēl Kêlay (4.4 km) Dê Āghā Kêlay (4.7 km) Balōts Kêlay (5.1 km) Qaryah Chīnah (5.2 km) Māndêh Kêlay (6.4 km) Balū Jān Kêlay (6.7 km) Takaṟay Kêlay (6.9 km) Dilay Kêlay (7 km) Māmū Kêlay (7.7 km) Shīrdahan Kêlay (8.2 km) Bādū Kêlay (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Kitu `Ulya Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kitu `Ulya Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kitu `Ulya Kelay, Afghanistan