-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kishani Kelay

Map of Kishani Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kisani Kalay,Kishani Kalay,Kishani Kelay,Kishānī Kêlay,Kišāni Kalay,Kīshānī Kalay,کشانی کلی, Kishānī Kêlay

Kishani Kelay

Welcome to the Kishani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishānī Kêlay. See Kishani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishānī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Kishani Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95779/66.7794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Kishani Kelay
  •  
Places near Kishani Kelay
Kishānī Kêlay (0 km) Qādṟū Kêlay (1.5 km) Sargum Kêlay (2.6 km) Saīfō Kêlay (3.4 km) Gulāb Shāh Kêlay (3.5 km) Ḩājī Tarīn Kêlay (3.7 km) Khānān Kalā Kêlay (4.6 km) Ayūb Kêlay (4.9 km) Shahr-e Band (5.7 km) Chihil Gazī (6.1 km) Kākaṟān Kêlay (6.1 km) Babuzay (6.3 km) Khān Shamālzaī (6.4 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay (6.5 km) Kārēz (6.9 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (7.2 km) Miltanay (7.4 km) Tarīn Miltanay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Kishani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishani Kelay, Afghanistan