-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khushk Qol Kelay

Map of Khushk Qol Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushk Qol Kelay,Khushk Qōl Kêlay,Khushkul'kalay,Khushkul’kalay,Khuskqol Kalay,Khuskqōl Kalay,Khusqol Kalay,Khušqol Kalay,Khvosh Qowl Kalay,خشک قول کلی, Khushk Qōl Kêlay

Khushk Qol Kelay

Welcome to the Khushk Qol Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Qōl Kêlay. See Khushk Qol Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Qōl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khushk Qol Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98256/67.41645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Khushk Qol Kelay
  •  
Places near Khushk Qol Kelay

Online Dating

Khushk Qol Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Qol Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Qol Kelay, Afghanistan