-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwaji

Map of Khwaji Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhi,Khvaji,Khvājī,Khwaji,Khwāji,Khwājī, Khwājī

Khwaji

Welcome to the Khwaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājī. See Khwaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62083/67.52944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khwaji
  •  
Places near Khwaji
Khwājī (0 km) Rēgān (3.3 km) Mangō (3.5 km) ‘Omarzaī (3.9 km) Iraki (3.9 km) Sirkaī (4.2 km) Ambār (4.5 km) Gêrday (4.6 km) Tūrizaī (5.1 km) Sinagêy (5.3 km) Faqīr (5.7 km) Kandīl (5.8 km) ‘Alī Moḩammad Kêlay (5.8 km) Ambārgaī (6.1 km) Kārēz (6.6 km) Chingaī (6.7 km) Chingaī (6.7 km) Tangay (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Khwaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwaji, Afghanistan