Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwajah Baba Mandeh

Map of Khwajah Baba Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhababa-Mandekh,Khvajeh Baba Mandah,Khvajeh Baba Mandeh,Khvājeh Bābā Māndah,Khvājeh Bābā Mānḏēh,Khwaja Baba Mandah,Khwaja Baba Mandeh,Khwajah Baba Mandeh,Khwāja Bābā Māndah,Khwāja Bābā Mānḏeh,Khwājah Bābā Māndêh,khwajh baba mandh,خواجه بابا مانده, Khwājah Bābā Māndêh

Khwajah Baba Mandeh

Welcome to the Khwajah Baba Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bābā Māndêh. See Khwajah Baba Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bābā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Baba Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baba Mandeh
Places near Khwajah Baba Mandeh

Online Dating

Khwajah Baba Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Baba Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baba Mandeh, Afghanistan