-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwajah Baba

Map of Khwajah Baba Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhababa,Khvajeh Baba,Khvājeh Bābā,Khwaja Baba,Khwajah Baba,Khwāja Bābā,Khwājah Bābā,khwajh baba,خواجه بابا, Khwājah Bābā

Khwajah Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bābā. See Khwajah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84892/66.43834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajah Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baba, Afghanistan