-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwajah Bak Kelay

Map of Khwajah Bak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bak Kalay,Khodzhabakkalay,Khvajeh,Khvajeh Bak Kalay,Khvājeh,Khvājeh Bak Kalay,Khwaja,Khwaja Bak Kalay,Khwajah Bak Kelay,Khwāja,Khwāja Bak Kalay,Khwājah Bak Kêlay,khwajh bk kly,خواجه بك كلی,خواجه بک کلی, Khwājah Bak Kêlay

Khwajah Bak Kelay

Welcome to the Khwajah Bak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bak Kêlay. See Khwajah Bak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwajah Bak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55117/66.68969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bak Kelay
  •  
Places near Khwajah Bak Kelay

Online Dating

Khwajah Bak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Bak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bak Kelay, Afghanistan