-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khowajak

Map of Khowajak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawajak,Khawājak,Khodzhak,Khowajak,Khowājak,Khvajak,Khvājak,Khwa Jak,Khwā Jak,خوا جک, Khowājak

Khowajak

Welcome to the Khowajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowājak. See Khowajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowājak area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Khowajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50388/67.44633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Khowajak
  •  
Places near Khowajak

Online Dating

Khowajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khowajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowajak, Afghanistan